Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar EB spelas på torsdagar 15/9 - 15/12 samt 12/1 - 6/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2022-2023

2022-11-24

Klass A (5)
1 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               61
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Örebro            68
3 Anton ERIKSSON, Skoghall           69

Klass B (4)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Örebro              71
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    74
3 Marco ARANCIBIA, Sundbyberg        77


2022-11-17

Klass A (5)
1 Björn CARRÖ, Södertälje            61
2 Alexander PRINCIS, Tantogården     62
3 Tommy BLIXT                        64

Klass B (5)
1 Bengt OHLSSON                      74
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    77
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Örebro              78

2022-11-10

Klass A (4)
1 Anton ERIKSSON, Skoghall           65
2 Tommy BLIXT                        67
3 Reinhold NIETSCH                   71

Klass B (6)
1 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    70
2 Moshe ARAD, Tantogården            73
3 Bengt OHLSSON                      78

2022-10-27

Klass A (4)
1 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               63
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    73
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           76

2022-10-20

Klass A (8)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        59
2 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         61
3 Alexander PRINCIS, Tantogården     61

Klass B (13)
1 Anders LANDSTRÖM, Hofors           74
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        76
3 L-G GULDBRANDSSON, Umeå            77

2022-10-13

Klass A (4)
1 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         65
2 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               68
3 Tommy BLIXT                        69

Klass B (8)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        65
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           69
3 Bengt OHLSSON                      72

2022-10-06

Klass A (6)
1 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         61
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         63
3 Tommy BLIXT                        66

2022-09-29

Klass A (5)
1 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            64
2 Anton ERIKSSON, MGK 49             65
3 Tommy BLIXT                        67

Klass B (6)
1 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    68 
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           69
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        80

2022-09-22

Klass A (10)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        63
2 Lars ERIKSSON, MGK 49              65
3 Bertil OHLSSON                     68

Klass B (6)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           69
2 Bengt OHLSSON                      72
3 Pirkko Maaninka                    75

2022-09-15

Klass A (4)
1 Rikard LINDQVIST,Skoghall          62
2 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            77
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           78

Klass B (4)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        77
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    81
3 Bengt OHLSSON                      84