Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar filt spelas på tisdagar 20/9 - 13/12 samt 10/1 - 11/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  Filt
2022-2023

2022-11-29

Klass A (8)
1 Bror WALLÉN                        60 
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         65
3 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               66

Klass B (14)
1 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    64
2 Bengt OHLSSON                      68
3 Ingela ERIKSSON, Djulö             69 

Klass C (9)
1 Lena BROWN                         79
2 Arnold KARLSSON, Södertälje        92
3 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby         99


2022-11-22

Klass A (13)
1 Mikael KARLSSON, MGK 49            55 
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         56
3 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         56

Klass B (7)
1 Conny PIHL, Uppsala                64
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    72
3 Patrik WESSLING, Ålbron            72

Klass C (11)
1 Christian MODÈN, Hofors            82
2 Anders LANDSTRÖM, Hofors           83
3 Lena BROWN                         83


2022-11-15

Klass A (5)
1 Per EINAN, Örebro                  62
2 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               64
3 Mikael KARLSSON, MGK 49            66 

Klass B (8)
1 Bengt OHLSSON                      74
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    80
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Örebro              80

Klass C (7)
1 Lena BROWN                         85
2 Anders SANDBERG KARLSSON, MGK 49   91
3 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby        103


2022-11-08

Klass A (12)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        60
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            61
3 Mikael KARLSSON, MGK 49            62 

Klass B (16)
1 Ronnie LUNDGREN, Sundbyberg        64
2 Magnus SJÖÖ, Djulö                 72
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        76

Klass C (11)
1 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby         88
2 Anders SANDBERG KARLSSON, MGK 49   88
3 Lena BROWN                         89

2022-11-01

Klass A (9)
1 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         53
2 Tommy BLIXT                        68
3 Bror WALLÉN                        68 

Klass B (16)
1 Bengt OHLSSON                      69
2 Magnus SJÖÖ, Djulö                 75
3 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               77

Klass C (18)
1 Benny ALLANSSON, Örebro            87
2 U-B HESSEL, Enköping               91
3 Arnold KARLSSON, Södertälje        92

2022-10-25

Klass A (10)
1 Mikael KARLSSON, MGK 49            57
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         59
3 Per EINAN, Örebro                  61 


Klass B (8)
1 Filip BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården       63
2 Lennart SANDER                     76
3 Bengt OHLSSON                      76

Klass C (12)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           88
2 Illi KARLSSON, MGK 49              93
2 U-B HESSEL, Enköping               93

2022-10-18

Klass A (10)
1 Rikard SJÖLUND, Hammarby           59
2 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               62 
3 Mikael KARLSSON, MGK 49            65

Klass B (7)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        73
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    73
3 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping         74

Klass C (15)
1 Ronny GRANHOLM, Sundbyberg         88
2 Lennart SANDER                     90
3 Illi KARLSSON, MGK 49              94

2022-10-11

Klass A (6)
1 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               62 
2 Rikard SJÖLUND, Hammarby           65
3 Tommy BLIXT                        66

Klass B (6)
1 Bengt OHLSSON                      65
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        73
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           75

Klass C (12)
1 Lennart SANDER                     88
2 Lena BROWN                         94
3 U-B HESSEL, Enköping               95

2022-10-04

Klass A (12)
1 Micke JONSSON, Sundbyberg          59
2 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro          62
3 Ulf SWEDBERG, MGK 49               67

Klass B (11)
1 Ronny EKBERG, Enköping             65
2 Filip BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården       71
3 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    76

Klass C (13)
1 Micke LIND, Ålbron                 87
2 Hans HESSEL, Enköping              94
3 Mats GUSTAFSSON, Strängnäs         96

2022-09-27

Klass A (8)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        63
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            63
3 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            64

Klass B (10)
1 Pirkko MAANINKA                    70
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    72
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           78

Klass C (16)
1 Rikard TANO, Hammarby              88
2 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               89
3 Mats GUSTAFSSON, Strängnäs         90

2022-09-20

Klass A (8)
1 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         58
2 Kjell-Ove MALM, Sundbyberg         65
3 Bror WALLÉN                        68

Klass B (8)
1 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    72
2 Bengt OHLSSON                      76
3 Patrik WESSLING, Ålbron            82

Klass C (11)
1 Lennart HOFVANDER, Hammarby        89
2 Lena BROWN                         95
3 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               97