Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar EB spelas på torsdagar 16/9 - 16/12 samt 13/1 - 7/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2021-2022

2021-12-02

Klass A (5)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        70
2 Rolf STRANDBERG                    70
3 Stefan WIGÖ                        71

Klass B (4)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        81
2 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            84
3 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby          88


2021-11-18

Klass A (12)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        64
2 Thomas ÖBERG, Södertälje           64
3 Anton ERIKSSON, MGK 49             65

Klass B (12)
1 Gustav RIBBHOLM, MGK 49            70
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           77
3 Ingela ERIKSSON, Djulö             82


2021-11-11

Klass A (8)
1 Anton ERIKSSON, MGK 49             63
2 Per EINAN, Köping                  66
3 Rolf STRANDBERG                    68  

Klass B (7)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           69
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        72
3 Bertil OHLSSON                     73



2021-10-28

Klass A (4)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        64
2 Rolf STRANDBERG                    69
3 Stefan WIGÖ                        69  

Klass B (4)
1 Anders SCHEDIN, Sundbyberg         82
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        83
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           92

2021-10-21

Klass A (5)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         64
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         65
3 Magnus MÅRTENSSON, Örebro          66  

Klass B (8)
1 Anders SCHEDIN, Sundbyberg         70
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        71
3 Fredrik METS                       73

2021-10-14

Klass A (6)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   62
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         62  
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         64

Klass B (5)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           69
2 Filip BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården       69
3 Anders SCHEDIN, Sundbyberg         77

2021-10-07

Klass A (7)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   59
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         63  
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         66

Klass B (7)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           76
2 Filip BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården       82
3 Peter VICARY, MGK 49               82

2021-09-30

Klass A (8)
1 Magnus MÅRTENSSON, Örebro          66
2 Tommy BLIXT                        68  
3 Rolf STRANDBERG                    68

Klass B (4)
1 Marco ARANCIBIA, Uppsala           67
2 Ricard LOCKNER, Sundbyberg         79
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           87

2021-09-23

Klass A (6)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   60
2 Anders HEDLUND                     61
3 Tommy BLIXT                        69  

Klass B (5)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           81
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    85
3 Lena BROWN                         91

2021-09-16

Klass A (5)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   61
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje         65
3 Tommy BLIXT                        66  

Klass B (5)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        87
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           90
3 Lena BROWN                         91