Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar filt spelas på tisdagar 21/9 - 14/12 samt 11/1 - 12/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  Filt
2021-2022

2021-12-07

Klass A (9)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro          58
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            61
3 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            66

Klass B (9)
1 Stig HÖGKVIST, Hammarby            74
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        76
3 Fredrik LARSSON, Örebro            

Klass C (21)
1 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               83
2 Bengt OHLSSON                      87
3 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby         90

2021-11-30

Klass A (7)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         71
2 Tommy BLIXT                        71
3 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            73

Klass B (6)
1 Lennart SANDER                     72
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping         76
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        77

Klass C (15)
1 Bengt OHLSSON                      82
2 Mats GUSTAFSSON, Strängnäs         87
3 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby         91

2021-11-23

Klass A (14)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   62
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            64
3 Micke JONSSON, Sundbyberg          67

Klass B (12)
1 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs             67
2 Patrik WESSLING, Ålbron            69
3 Mikael LINDSTRÖM, Tuve Tigers      70

Klass C (19)
1 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           74
2 Gustav WESTMAN, Mosås              82
3 Ginalyn ROBERTSSON, Mosås          83

2021-11-16

Klass A (13)
1 Micke JONSSON, Sundbyberg          57
2 Bror WALLÉN                        62
3 Rikard SJÖLUND, Hammarby           64

Klass B (14)
1 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            61
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    67
3 K-O MALM, Sundbyberg               70

Klass C (9)
1 Gustav WESTMAN, Mosås              90
2 Herbert LIPPERT                    95
3 Benny ALLANSSON, Örebro            97

2021-11-09

Klass A (9)
1 Bror WALLÉN                        60
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         61
3 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö            63

Klass B (13)
1 Anders JAKOBSSON, Sundbyberg       71
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    72
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        74

Klass C (19)
1 Illi KARLSSON, MGK 49              85
2 Gustav WESTMAN, Mosås              89
2 Rikard TANO, Hammarby              89

2021-11-02

Klass A (5)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        61
2 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         61
3 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro          65

Klass B (5)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        76
2 Peter LINDQVIST, Djulö             79
3 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping         79

Klass C (17)
1 Lena BROWN                         67
2 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby         78
3 Conny PIHL, Uppsala                79

2021-10-26

Klass A (12)
1 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         69
2 Tommy BLIXT                        70
3 Micke JONSSON, Sundbyberg          71

Klass B (15)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        70
2 Patrik WESSLING, Ålbron            71
3 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            71

Klass C (22)
1 Mats GUSTAFSSON, Strängnäs         82
2 Lennart SANDER                     84
3 Christian MODÉN, Hofors            85

2021-10-19

Klass A (17)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   63
2 Tommy EDEVING, MGK 49              70
3 Krister MAGNUSSON, Tyresö          73

Klass B (10)
1 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            73
2 Patrik VIKSTRÖM                    74
3 Anders SCHEDIN, Sundbyberg         75

Klass C (16)
1 Patrik WESSLING, Ålbron            67
2 Lena BROWN                         74
3 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               78

2021-10-12

Klass A (7)
1 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         53
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         67
3 Tommy BLIXT                        67

Klass B (8)
1 Rikard SJÖLUND, Hammarby           76
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        77
3 Ingela ERIKSSON, Djulö             77

Klass C (7)
1 Lena BROWN                         90
2 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby          98
3 Åke ERIKSSON, Södertälje          102


2021-10-05

Klass A (12)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   58
2 Anders HEDLUND                     64
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         66

Klass B (12)
1 Stig HÖGKVIST, Hammarby            71
2 Anders JAKOBSSON, Sundbyberg       74
3 Peter LINDQVIST, Djulö             75

Klass C (16)
1 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               81
2 Mats GUSTAFSSON, Strängnäs         85
3 Illi KARLSSON, MGK 49              85


2021-09-28

Klass A (4)
1 Rolf STRANDBERG                    68
2 Anders HEDLUND                     71
3 Tommy BLIXT                        73  

Klass B (13)
1 Ulf SWEDBERG, Strängnäs            69
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            69
3 Tommy EDEVING, Strängnäs           70

Klass C (12)
1 K-O MALM, Sundbyberg               74
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           82
3 Johnny LINDQVIST, Strängnäs        90


2021-09-21

Klass A (6)
1 Jon BJÖRKLUND, Tantogården         58
2 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   58
3 Anders HEDLUND                     68  

Klass B (15)
1 Reinhold NIETSCH                   70
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping            72
3 Lennart SANDER                     74

Klass C (11)
1 K-O MALM, Sundbyberg               78
2 Lena BROWN                         83
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs           85