Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar EB spelas på torsdagar 19/9 - 18/12 samt 9/1 - 2/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2019-2020

2019-11-14

Klass A (7)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         62
2 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   62
3 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall         63

Klass B (7)
1 Lennart SANDER                     72
2 Eva PRENNFORS                      79
3 Stefan LUNDIN, Tantogården         82

2019-11-07

Klass A (7)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   60
2 Gustav RIBBHOLM, Köping            64
3 Lars ERIKSSON, MGK 49              68

Klass B (9)
1 Ricard LOCKNER, Sundbyberg         67
2 Benny KARLSSON                     79
3 Lennart SANDER                     79

2019-10-24

Klass A (7)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås             59
2 Eric BOHLIN, Uppsala               65
3 Tommy BLIXT                        67

Klass B (7)
1 Eva PRENNFORS                      77
2 Stefan SPETS, Uppsala              77
3 Lena BROWN                         77

2019-10-17

Klass A (9)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        64
2 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro          64
3 Eric BOHLIN, Uppsala               65

Klass B (9)
1 Eva PRENNFORS                      72
2 Stefan LUNDIN, Tantogården         74
3 Lennart SANDER                     75

2019-10-10

Klass A (11)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        62
2 Anders GÖRLIN                      65
3 Rolf STRANDBERG                    68

Klass B (18)
1 Ingela ERIKSSON, Djulö             68
2 Marco ARANCIBIA, Uppsala           72
3 Tomas HELGESSON, Norrtälje         73

2019-10-03

Klass A (8)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås             64
2 Lars ERIKSSON, MGK 49              64
3 Rolf STRANDBERG                    68

Klass B (11)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        74
2 Eva PRENNFORS                      76
3 Stefan LUNDIN, Tantogården         78


2019-09-26

Klass A (9)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås             61
2 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   67
3 Tommy BLIXT                        69

Klass B (9)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        75
2 Stefan SPETS, Uppsala              76
3 Eva PRENNFORS                      78


2019-09-19

Klass A (12)
1 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         64
2 Johan ANDERSSON, Örebro            66
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås             68

Klass B (11)
1 Lennart SANDER                     72
2 Patrik WESSLING, VK-78             78
3 Eva PRENNFORS                      83