2020-03-10 |
Klass A (9)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 57
2 Gustav BJÖRNBERG, Tantogården 62
3 Bror WALLÉN 63
Klass B (10)
1 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping 73
2 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs 76
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 81
Klass C (8)
1 Lena BROWN 95
2 Arne EDSTEIN 102
3 Bo NYDÉN 103
|
2020-03-03 |
Klass A (8)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 65
2 Tommy BLIXT 68
3 Bror WALLÉN 69
Klass B (10)
1 Patric VESTIN 70
2 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs 76
3 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby 77
3 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping 77
Klass C (9)
1 Jan JONSSON 78
2 Göran SVENSSON 79
3 Lena BROWN 86
|
2020-02-25 |
Klass A (10)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro 55
2 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 59
3 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 59
Klass B (13)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 75
2 Patric VESTIN 77
3 Roger ASP 81
Klass C (10)
1 Jan JONSSON 79
2 Lena BROWN 82
3 Arne EDSTEIN 96
|
2020-02-18 |
Klass A (7)
1 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 65
2 Bror WALLÉN 68
3 Reinhold NIETSCH 72
Klass B (10)
1 Patric VESTIN 69
2 Roger ASP 75
3 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping 78
Klass C (8)
1 Lena BROWN 89
2 Claes ERIKSSON 94
3 Bo NYDÉN 97
|
2020-02-11 |
Klass A (7)
1 Bror WALLÉN 59
2 Tommy BLIXT 66
3 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 67
Klass B (12)
1 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping 67
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 68
3 Patric VESTIN 69
Klass C (7)
1 Arne EDSTEIN 81
2 Göran SVENSSON 93
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 96
|
2020-02-04 |
Klass A (7)
1 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 63
2 Bror WALLÉN 67
3 Tommy BLIXT 69
Klass B (11)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 67
2 Rikard SJÖLUND, Hammarby 70
3 Eva PRENNFORS, Strängnäs 76
Klass C (5)
1 Jan ADOLFSSON 84
2 Arne EDSTEIN 88
3 Lena BROWN 95
|
2020-01-28 |
Klass A (9)
1 Bror WALLÉN 62
2 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 66
3 Tommy BLIXT 67
Klass B (14)
1 Ronny EKBERG 67
2 Lennart SANDER 73
3 Patric VESTIN 76
Klass C (7)
1 Jan JONSSON 86
2 Lena BROWN 90
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 92
|
2020-01-21 |
Klass A (9)
1 Hans FRYKLUND, Enköping 71
2 Tomas HALVARSSON, MGK 49 71
3 Bror WALLÉN 72
Klass B (12)
1 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 75
2 Jan-Åke ANDERSSON, MGK 49 78
3 Ronny EKBERG 80
Klass C (8)
1 Lena BROWN 81
2 Benny KARLSSON 95
3 Heinz BOLDT, Örebro 98
|
2020-01-14 |
Klass A (5)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs 74
2 Tommy BLIXT 78
3 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 79
Klass B (12)
1 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs 77
2 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby 78
3 Mats ROSENBERG, Daga 81
Klass C (3)
1 Lena BROWN 88
2 Arne EDSTEIN 94
3 Lennart HOFVANDER, Hammarby 131
|
2020-01-07 |
Klass A (5)
1 Tommy BLIXT 70
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs 73
3 Reinhold NIETSCH 85
Klass B (19)
1 Patric VESTIN 75
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 82
3 Mats ROSENBERG, Daga 83
Klass C (10)
1 Benny KARLSSON 101
2 Dan WAPNE 101
3 Heinz BOLDT, Örebro 102
|
2019-12-03 |
Klass A (5)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 57
2 Bror WALLÉN 60
3 Tommy BLIXT 68
Klass B (12)
1 Ronny EKBERG 70
2 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs 72
3 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 74
Klass C (6)
1 Jan JONSSON 81
2 Lena BROWN 86
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 88
|
2019-11-26 |
Klass A (7)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro 60
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 65
3 Tommy BLIXT 70
Klass B (12)
1 Ronny EKBERG 66
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 75
3 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby 76
Klass C (9)
1 Jan JONSSON 77
2 Lena BROWN 83
3 Arne EDSTEIN 88
|
2019-11-19 |
Klass A (13)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro 53
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 58
3 Håkan ROBERTSSON, Mosås 63
Klass B (23)
1 Lennart SANDER 69
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 74
3 Åse TELLIA 73
Klass C (9)
1 Jan ADOLFSSON 64
2 Arne EDSTEIN 88
3 Jan JONSSON 89
|
2019-11-12 |
Klass A (9)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 61
2 Bror WALLÉN 64
3 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 66
Klass B (15)
1 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs 72
2 Patric VESTIN 74
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 74
Klass C (7)
1 May BOLDT, Örebro 89
2 Benny KARLSSON 92
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 104
|
2019-11-05 |
Klass A (7)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro 56
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 71
3 Tommy BLIXT 71
Klass B (12)
1 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 71
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 72
3 Mikael LINDSTRÖM, Trollhättan 77
Klass C (9)
1 Benny KARLSSON 83
2 Lena BROWN 85
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 87
|
2019-10-29 |
Klass A (6)
1 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 66
2 Tommy BLIXT 68
3 Reinhold NIETSCH 75
Klass B (11)
1 Lennart SANDER 73
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 77
3 Patric VESTIN 78
Klass C (8)
1 Jan ADOLFSSON 84
2 May BOLDT 87
3 Arne EDSTEIN 92
|
2019-10-22 |
Klass A (20)
1 Patrik NÄSSELKVIST, Örebro 60
2 Bror WALLÉN 61
3 Mikael PODUSCHKIN, Sundbyberg 62
Klass B (22)
1 Mats ROSENBERG, Daga 71
2 Per EINAN, Köping 73
3 Tommy EDEVING, MGK 49 76
Klass C (14)
1 P-O NÄSMAN, Mosås 88
2 B-Å PETTERSSON, Haga 92
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 97
|
2019-10-15 |
Klass A (9)
1 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 66
2 Bror WALLÉN 66
3 Rikard LINDQVIST, Skoghall 68
Klass B (13)
1 Patrik VESTIN 73
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 75
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs 83
Klass C (8)
1 Hans HESSEL, Enköping 86
2 Arne EDSTEIN 95
3 Lena BROWN 97
|
2019-10-08 |
Klass A (10)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 57
2 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö 59
3 Rikard LINDQVIST, Enköping 60
Klass B (14)
1 Tommy EDEVING, MGK 49 67
2 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs 73
3 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 76
Klass C (8)
1 Per KARLSSON, Haga 86
2 Hans HESSEL, Enköping 90
3 Dan WAPNE 95
|
2019-10-01 |
Klass A (8)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro 58
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås 61
3 Tommy BLIXT 69
Klass B (17)
1 Patric VESTIN 76
2 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping 76
3 Peter GADE, Hammarby 77
Klass C (6)
1 Jan ADOLFSSON 86
2 Hans HESSEL, Enköping 94
3 May BOLDT, Örebro 98
|
2019-09-24 |
Klass A (11)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 64
2 Rikard LINDQVIST, Enköping 67
3 Mikael PODUSCHKIN, Haga 69
Klass B (12)
1 Patric VESTIN 67
2 Rune POUSETTE, Enköping 72
3 Eva PRENNFORS 77
Klass C (9)
1 Jan ADOLFSSON 90
2 Arne EDSTEIN 96
3 Hans HESSEL, Enköping 97
|
2019-09-17 |
Klass A (8)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården 59
2 Patrik NÄSSELQVIST, Örebro 60
3 Rolf STRANDBERG 68
Klass B (19)
1 Ronny EKBERG, Enköping 73
2 Peter GADE, Hammarby 77
3 Conny ANDERSSON, Hammarby 77
Klass C (6)
1 Arne EDSTEIN 100
2 Mattias LINDBERG, Hammarby 107
3 Jan ADOLFSSON 109
|