Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar EB spelas på torsdagar 20/9 - 13/12 samt 10/1 - 28/3.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2018-2019

2018-12-06

Klass A (7)
1 Tommy BLIXT                        63
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje         65
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Mosås             65

Klass B (6)
1 Eva PRENNFORS                      78
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        80
3 Bertil ANDERSSON, Hammarby         92


2018-11-22

Klass A (9)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        66
2 Bror WALLÉN                        72
3 Stefan WIGÖ                        73

Klass B (5)
1 Stefan SÖDERQVIST, Köping          69
2 Eva PRENNFORS                      76
3 Lena BROWN                         87


2018-11-08

Klass A (8)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        67
2 Tommy BLIXT                        69
3 Anders HEDLUND                     71

Klass B (6)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        70
2 Lena BROWN                         76
3 Lennart SANDER                     77


2018-10-25

Klass A (7)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        62
2 Tommy BLIXT                        67
3 Per EINAN, Köping                  68

Klass B (6)
1 Lennart SANDER                     77
2 Gustav RIBBHOLM, Köping            79
3 Lena BROWN                         85


2018-10-11

Klass A (8)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        61
3 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   61
3 Tommy BLIXT                        68

Klass B (9)
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        74
2 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping               82
3 Benny KARLSSON                     83


2018-10-04

Klass A (7)
1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        62
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje         63
3 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   64

Klass B (5)
1 Bror WALLÉN                        76
2 Eva PRENNFORS                      80
3 Lennart SANDER                     82


2018-09-27

Klass A (12)
1 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         62
2 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården   63
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje        67


Klass B (13)
1 Gustav RIBBHOLM, Köping            71
2 Patrik WESSLING, VK-78             72
3 Lennart SANDER                     77


2018-09-20

Klass A (6)
1 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje         67
2 Rasmus BERGQVIST, Skoghall         69
3 Tommy BLIXT                        69

Klass B (5)
1 Lennart SANDER                     81
2 Patrik WESSLING, VK-78             83
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs        83