Gå till Resultat



Säsongens kvällstävlingar filt spelas på tisdagar 18/9 - 18/12 samt 8/1 - 16/4.


KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  Filt
2018-2019

2018-10-16

Klass A (10)
1 Bror WALLÉN                        59
2 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö            60
3 Håkan ROBERTSSON, Mosås            64

Klass B (13)
1 Lars ABRAHAMSSON, Enköping         60
2 Patric VESTIN                      73
3 Lena BROWN                         75

Klass C (10)
1 Arne EDSTEIN                       85
2 Jan ADOLFSSON                      88
3 Illi KARLSSON, MGK 49              90

2018-10-09

Klass A (10)
1 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö            58
2 Joakim LARSSON, Tyresö             61
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Strängnäs         67

Klass B (11)
1 Patrik VESTIN                      71
2 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping               72
3 Benny HASTH, Strängnäs             78

Klass C (9)
1 U-B HESSEL, Enköping               89
2 Stefan JOHANSSON, Örebro           93
3 Arne EDSTEIN                       98

2018-10-02

Klass A (15)
1 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro          66
2 Håkan ROBERTSSON, Mosås            66
3 Reinhold NIETSCH                   68

Klass B (12)
1 Ronny EKBERG, Enköping             70
2 Roger ASP, Enköping                75
3 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping               79

Klass C (11)
1 Åse TELLIA                         80
2 Eva PRENNFORS                      84
3 Stefan GRÖNBLAD, Strängnäs         84

2018-09-25

Klass A (12)
1 Per EINAN, Köping                  67
2 Reinhold NIETSCH                   68
3 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö            69

Klass B (12)
1 Joakim LARSSON, Tyresö             77
2 Peter ELFVÉN, Uppsala              79
3 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping               79

Klass C (14)
1 Åsa JAKOBSSON, Mosås               65
2 Lena BROWN                         72
3 U-B HESSEL, Enköping               76

2018-09-18

Klass A (10)
1 Bror WALLÉN                        60
2 Mikael KARLSSON, Tyresö            65
3 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje         66

Klass B (12)
1 Ginalyn ROBERTSSON, Mosås          82
2 Ronny EKBERG, Enköping             82
3 Janne FORSSTRÖM, Köping            85

Klass C (10)
1 Pasi VALTONEN, Köping              76
2 Bo NORDSTRÖM, Enköping             84
3 Lena BROWN                         88