Gå till Resultat

KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2017-2018

2017-11-30

Klass A (7)

1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården  58
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64
3 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro         65

Klass B (4)

1 Patrik WESSLING, VK-78            75
2 Benny KARLSSON                    86
3 Lena BROWN                        93

2017-11-23

Klass A (4)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64
2 Anders HEDLUND                    76
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       81

Klass B (3)

1 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping              93
2 Benny KARLSSON                    93
3 Eva PRENNFORS                    105

2017-11-16 (2 varv)

Klass A (2)

1 Tommy BLIXT                       47
2 Stefan WIGÖ                       54


Klass B (3)

1 Eva PRENNFORS                     56
2 Lena BROWN                        59
3 Benny KARLSSON                    62

2017-11-09

Klass A (5)

1 Anders HEDLUND                    69
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       69
3 Tommy BLIXT                       71


Klass B (5)

1 Stefan WIGÖ                       72
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       82
3 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping              86

2017-10-26

Klass A (10)

1 Anders GÖRLIN                     60
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        63
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64


Klass B (8)

1 Leif JANDRIN, Djulö               75
2 Stefan WIGÖ                       77
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       77

2017-10-19

Klass A (7)

1 Reinhold NIETSCH                  64
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        65
3 Roberth HUMMELGREN, Djulö         74


Klass B (4)

1 Lars ERIKSSON, MGK 49             75
2 Leif JANDRIN, Djulö               83
3 Anton ERIKSSON, MGK 49            85

2017-10-12

Klass A (7)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       63
2 Ulf LYXELL, Djulö                 64
3 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        67


2017-10-05

Klass A (5)
1 Anders GÖRLIN                     61
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       66
3 Tommy BLIXT                       67

Klass B (4) 
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       72
2 Rolf STRANDBERG                   80
3 Stefan WIGÖ                       83

2017-09-28

Klass A (4)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården  64
2 Rasmus BERGQVIST, VK-78           66
3 Simon LEVANDER                    70

Klass B (4) 
1 Anders HEDLUND                    72
2 Anders BERGQVIST, VK-78           88
3 Eva PRENNFORS                    100