Gå till Resultat

KVÄLLSTÄVLINGAR  EB
2017-2018

2018-03-08

Klass A (9)

1 Tommy BLIXT                       62
2 Håkan ROBERTSSON, Mosås           64
3 Anders HEDLUND                    68

Klass B (9)

1 Peter VICARY, MGK 49              77
2 Benny KARLSSON                    78
3 Ginalyn ROBERTSSON, Mosås         85

2018-03-01

Klass A (3)

1 Stefan WIGÖ                       72
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       79
3 Bror WALLÉN                       85

Klass B (3)

1 Lennart SANDER                    74
2 Lena BROWN                        83
3 Eva PRENNFORS                     96

2018-02-22

Klass A (3)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       60
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       76
3 Stefan WIGÖ                       78

Klass B (3)

1 Lennart SANDER                    87
2 Eva PRENNFORS                     92
3 Lena BROWN                        93

2018-02-15

Klass A (7)

1 Tommy BLIXT                       63
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       66
3 Reinhold NIETSCH                  71

Klass B (5)

1 Benny KARLSSON                    81
2 Lennart SANDER                    88
3 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping              94

2018-02-08

Klass A (7)

1 Stefan WIGÖ                       65
2 Anders HEDLUND                    67
3 Roberth HUMMELGREN, Djulö         68

2018-01-25

Klass A (9)

1 Oskar EINAN, Köping               63
2 Per EINAN, Köping                 67
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       69

Klass B (4)

1 Benny KARLSSON                    77
2 Lennart SANDER                    88
3 Eva PRENNFORS                     94


2018-01-11

Klass A (4)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       63
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       79
3 Eva PRENNFORS                     89

2017-11-30

Klass A (7)

1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården  58
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64
3 Robert GUSTAVSSON, Örebro         65

Klass B (4)

1 Patrik WESSLING, VK-78            75
2 Benny KARLSSON                    86
3 Lena BROWN                        93

2017-11-23

Klass A (4)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64
2 Anders HEDLUND                    76
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       81

Klass B (3)

1 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping              93
2 Benny KARLSSON                    93
3 Eva PRENNFORS                    105

2017-11-16 (2 varv)

Klass A (2)

1 Tommy BLIXT                       47
2 Stefan WIGÖ                       54


Klass B (3)

1 Eva PRENNFORS                     56
2 Lena BROWN                        59
3 Benny KARLSSON                    62

2017-11-09

Klass A (5)

1 Anders HEDLUND                    69
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       69
3 Tommy BLIXT                       71


Klass B (5)

1 Stefan WIGÖ                       72
2 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       82
3 Leif SJÖHOLM, Köping              86

2017-10-26

Klass A (10)

1 Anders GÖRLIN                     60
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        63
3 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       64


Klass B (8)

1 Leif JANDRIN, Djulö               75
2 Stefan WIGÖ                       77
3 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       77

2017-10-19

Klass A (7)

1 Reinhold NIETSCH                  64
2 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        65
3 Roberth HUMMELGREN, Djulö         74


Klass B (4)

1 Lars ERIKSSON, MGK 49             75
2 Leif JANDRIN, Djulö               83
3 Anton ERIKSSON, MGK 49            85

2017-10-12

Klass A (7)

1 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       63
2 Ulf LYXELL, Djulö                 64
3 Simon LEVANDER, Södertälje        67


2017-10-05

Klass A (5)
1 Anders GÖRLIN                     61
2 Robin ANDERSSON, Södertälje       66
3 Tommy BLIXT                       67

Klass B (4) 
1 Joakim LINDSTRÖM, Strängnäs       72
2 Rolf STRANDBERG                   80
3 Stefan WIGÖ                       83

2017-09-28

Klass A (4)
1 Alexander DAHLSTEDT, Tantogården  64
2 Rasmus BERGQVIST, VK-78           66
3 Simon LEVANDER                    70

Klass B (4) 
1 Anders HEDLUND                    72
2 Anders BERGQVIST, VK-78           88
3 Eva PRENNFORS                    100