Plac | Namn | Klubb | Klass | V1 | V2 | V3 | V4 | Tot | Snitt | Diff |
1 | Lars Brown | Uppsala BGK | Klass A | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 78 | 19,5 | 1 |
2 | Patrik Wass | Haga BGK | Klass A | 21 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 82 | 20,5 | 4 |
3 | Johan Andersson | Djulö BGK | Klass A | 18 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 83 | 20,8 | 4 |
4 | Björn Carrö | Södertälje BGK | Klass A | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 84 | 21,0 | 2 |
5 | Joakim Sundlöf | Södertälje BGK | Klass B | 20 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 84 | 21,0 | 2 |
6 | Andreas Fransson | Fröslunda BGK | Klass A | 23 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 84 | 21,0 | 5 |
7 | Tommy Blixt | BGK Spiik | Klass A | 19 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 85 | 21,3 | 5 |
8 | Mikael Johansson | Haga BGK | Klass B | 21 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 87 | 21,8 | 3 |
9 | Anders Görlin | Fröslunda BGK | Klass A | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 88 | 22,0 | 2 |
Mattias Brännström | Skönsbergs SK | Klass B | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 88 | 22,0 | 2 | |
11 | Mats Wallin | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass C | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 89 | 22,3 | 2 |
12 | Fredrik Andersson | Södertälje BGK | Klass B | 24 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 89 | 22,3 | 3 |
13 | S-I Mellkvist | Skönsbergs SK | Klass A | 24 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 89 | 22,3 | 4 |
14 | Andreas Bendoraitis | Stockholm BGK | Klass B | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 90 | 22,5 | 1 |
15 | Henric Lindwall | Djulö BGK | Klass B | 23 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 90 | 22,5 | 5 |
Niclas Nobrant | Haga BGK | Klass B | 22 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 90 | 22,5 | 5 | |
17 | Sven Olof Birgersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass A | 23 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 92 | 23,0 | 4 |
18 | Anders Schedin | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass B | 21 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 92 | 23,0 | 4 |
19 | Lennart Ekbäck | Solna BGK | Klass A | 25 | 20 | 26 | 21 | 92 | 23,0 | 6 |
20 | Gerd Andersson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 22 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 93 | 23,3 | 4 |
21 | Krister Magnusson | Stockholm BGK | Klass B | 26 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 93 | 23,3 | 5 |
22 | Daniel Söderqvist | Fröslunda BGK | Klass B | 24 | 22 | 20 | 27 | 93 | 23,3 | 7 |
23 | Bertil Ohlsson | Eskilstuna BGK | Klass B | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 94 | 23,5 | 3 |
24 | Birger Lindell | Tyresö BGK | Klass B | 19 | 26 | 21 | 28 | 94 | 23,5 | 9 |
25 | Bernt Gustavsson | Strängnäs BGK | Klass B | 27 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 95 | 23,8 | 6 |
26 | Daniel Johansson | Haga BGK | Klass B | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 96 | 24,0 | 3 |
27 | Kerry Andersson | Djulö BGK | Klass B | 24 | 24 | 21 | 27 | 96 | 24,0 | 6 |
28 | Stig Pettersson | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass B | 23 | 26 | 20 | 27 | 96 | 24,0 | 7 |
29 | Moshe Arad | Tantogårdens BGK | Klass B | 27 | 26 | 21 | 24 | 98 | 24,5 | 6 |
30 | Anders Klaesson | Hårdton IK | Klass C | 22 | 22 | 27 | 28 | 99 | 24,8 | 6 |
31 | Stefan Borg | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass B | 22 | 30 | 23 | 24 | 99 | 24,8 | 8 |
32 | Lars Wallentin | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 24 | 24 | 24 | 28 | 100 | 25,0 | 4 |
33 | Mikael Richtnér | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass C | 27 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 100 | 25,0 | 5 |
34 | Anders Pettersson | Haga BGK | Klass C | 22 | 27 | 25 | 28 | 102 | 25,5 | 6 |
35 | Ulf Lyxell | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 29 | 28 | 20 | 25 | 102 | 25,5 | 9 |
36 | Anders Roswall | Örebro BGK | Klass B | 23 | 30 | 22 | 28 | 103 | 25,8 | 8 |
37 | Torbjörn Svensson | Örebro BGK | Klass B | 23 | 28 | 28 | 25 | 104 | 26,0 | 5 |
38 | Ricard Lockner | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass B | 30 | 23 | 22 | 29 | 104 | 26,0 | 8 |
39 | Per Hellqvist | Södertälje BGK | Klass C | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 105 | 26,3 | 1 |
40 | Lennart Rundström | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 27 | 25 | 28 | 25 | 105 | 26,3 | 3 |
41 | Bengt Neuman | Skönsbergs SK | Klass B | 28 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 105 | 26,3 | 4 |
42 | Lars G Guldbrandsson | Sollefteå BGK | Klass C | 27 | 25 | 29 | 28 | 109 | 27,3 | 4 |
43 | Ryno Westergren | Haga BGK | Klass C | 27 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 109 | 27,3 | 5 |
44 | Eva-Lena Lundin | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass C | 24 | 30 | 26 | 29 | 109 | 27,3 | 6 |
45 | Magnus Lundin | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass C | 28 | 27 | 25 | 30 | 110 | 27,5 | 5 |
46 | Frank Nilsson | Trollhättans BGK | Klass B | 33 | 26 | 25 | 29 | 113 | 28,3 | 8 |
47 | Pirkko Maaninka | Fröslunda BGK | Klass B | 27 | 22 | 26 | 38 | 113 | 28,3 | 16 |
48 | Conny Blomqvist | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 28 | 30 | 30 | 28 | 116 | 29,0 | 2 |
49 | Gunnar Andersson | Djulö BGK | Klass B | 27 | 28 | 32 | 30 | 117 | 29,3 | 5 |
50 | Birgitta Lundgren | Stora Tuna BGK | Klass C | 28 | 30 | 34 | 25 | 117 | 29,3 | 9 |
51 | Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | Klass C | 26 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 118 | 29,5 | 14 |
52 | Lars Ekström | Kristineberg BGK | Klass C | 31 | 32 | 29 | 28 | 120 | 30,0 | 4 |
53 | Roland Thörnvall | Haga BGK | Klass C | 27 | 32 | 29 | 33 | 121 | 30,3 | 6 |
54 | Mohammad Mousavi | Kristineberg BGK | Klass C | 32 | 25 | 28 | 36 | 121 | 30,3 | 11 |
55 | Sabine Rundström | Djulö BGK | Klass C | 30 | 27 | 26 | 38 | 121 | 30,3 | 12 |
56 | Mikael Karlsson | Trollhättans BGK | Klass C | 30 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 122 | 30,5 | 4 |
57 | Jens Chef | Sundbyberg BGK | Klass C | 29 | 24 | 33 | 37 | 123 | 30,8 | 13 |